Die Jungschützenkönige unserer Bruderschaft

 

  Jahr   

  Jungschützenkönig     

  Erfolge   

  2016  

   

Malte Mörsdorf

   

 Kreisjugendprinz

  2015  

  Lena Schäfer  

     

  2014   

  Henrik  Becker   

     

  2013   

  Johanna Hohn  

     

  2012   

  nicht  ausgeschossen   

     

  2011   

  nicht  ausgeschossen  

     

  2010   

  Michael  Boden   

     

  2009   

  Tobias  Reuschenbach   

     

  2008   

  Michael  Huhn   

     

  2007   

  Fabian  Zimmermann   

     

  2006   

  Tobias  Reuschenbach   

     

  2005   

  Björn  Boden   

  Bezirksjungschützenkönig   

  2004   

  Martin  Hornberger   

     

  2003   

  Michael  Zimmermann   

     

  2002   

  Hans Klein   

     

  2001   

  Ralf  Kasakowsky   

     

  2000   

  Christoph  Prangenberg   

     

  1999   

  Christian  Nelles   

     

  1998   

  Michael  Zimmermann   

  Bezirksjungschützenkönig   

  1997   

  nicht  ausgeschossen   

     

  1996   

  nicht  ausgeschossen   

     

  1995   

  Hans-Peter  Müller   

     

  1994   

  Hans-Peter  Füllenbach   

     

  1993   

  Christoph  Prangenberg   

     

  1992   

  Stefan  Dasbach   

     

  1991   

  Iris  Zimmermann   

     

  1990   

  Udo  Kötting   

     

  1989   

  Thomas  Boden   

     

  1988   

  Andre  Mörsdorf   

     

  1987   

  Peter  Kubon   

     

  1986   

  Wilfried  Heumann   

     

  1985   

  Klaus  Klein   

     

  1984   

  Wolfgang  Kröll   

     

  1983   

  Rolf  Hammer   

     

  1982   

  Peter  Zimmermann   

     

  1981   

  Hans Willi  Münch   

     

  1980   

  Peter  Persie   

     

  1979   

  Stefan  Krumscheid   

     

  1978   

  Norbert  Klein   

     

  1977   

  Rainer  Müller   

     

  1976   

  Kurt  Zimmermann   

     

  1975   

  Rudi  Girnstein   

     

  1974   

  Helmut Prangenberg   

     

  1973   

  Georg Plag   

     

  1972   

  Berti  Pfeifer   

     

  1971   

  Jürgen  Becker I   

     

  1970   

  Erich  Wirges   

     

  1969   

  Adolf  Röhrig   

     

  1968   

  Wolfgang  Becker   

     

  1967   

  Werner  Hoppen   

     

  1966   

  Werner  Gries   

     

  1965   

  Werner  Hoppen   

     

  1957   

  Ewald  Heßler   

     

  1956   

  Alfred  Boden   

     

  1952   

  Josef Hessler