Die Schützenkönige unserer Bruderschaft

 

  Jahr   

  Name   

  Erfolge   

   

2016

 Thomas Boden


  2015  

  Johannes Becker  


  2014   

  Wilfried Huhn   

     

  2013   

  Jürgen Neumann   

     

  2012   

  Michael  Zimmermann   

  Kreiskönig

  2011   

  Kurt Zimmermann   

     

  2010   

  Heinz Fasel   

     

  2009   

  Stefan Krumscheid   

     

  2008   

  Björn Boden   

     

  2007   

  Walter Müller   

     

  2006   

  Walter Weingarten   

     

  2005   

  Alfred Boden   

     

  2004   

  Wilfried Heumann   

     

  2003   

  Hans Zimmermann   

  Bezirkskönig   

  2002   

  Friedhelm  Zimmermann   

     

  2001   

  Bruno Reufels   

     

  2000   

  Norbert Klein   

  Bezirkskönig   

  1999   

  Hans Boden   

     

  1998   

  Franz-Josef  Scharfenstein   

     

  1997   

  Heinrich Over   

  Kreiskönig   

  1996   

  Klaus v.  Grabczewski   

     

  1995   

  Karl Krumscheid   

     

  1994   

  Erich Reufels   

     

  1993   

  Reiner Müller   

     

  1992   

  André Mörsdorf   

  Kreiskönig   

  1991   

  Paul Zimmermann   

  Bezirkskönig   

  1990   

  Robert Zimmermann   

     

  1989   

  Heinz Scharenberg   

     

  1988   

  Heinz Linnig   

     

  1987   

  Peter Zimmermann   

     

  1986   

  Herbert Hecken   

     

  1985   

  Hans Kötting   

     

  1984   

  Karl-Heinz Wirges   

     

  1983   

  Karl Heinz  Weißenfels   

     

  1982   

  Ludwig  Schützeichel   

     

  1981   

  Hans Dieter Gries   

     

  1980   

  Bruno Reufels   

     

  1979   

  Wilfried Huhn   

  Bezirkskönig   

  1978   

  Josef Zimmermann   

     

  1977   

  Wilfried  Füllenbach   

     

  1976   

  Willie Hecken   

     

  1975   

  Karl Heinz  Hesseler   

     

  1974   

  Johann Becker   

     

  1973   

  Ludwig  Schützeichel   

     

  1972   

  Mathias Müller   

     

  1971   

  Johann Becker   

     

  1970   

  Wilfried  Prangenberg   

     

  1969   

  Ludwig  Schützeichel   

     

  1968   

  Peter Boden   

     

  1967   

  Günter Hammer   

     

  1966   

  Josef Boden   

     

  1965   

  Günter Boden   

     

  1964   

  Ludwig  Schützeichel   

     

  1963   

  Simon Schneider   

     

  1962   

  Hermann Josef  Plag   

     

  1961   

  Heinrich Boden   

     

  1960   

  Willi Gerhards   

  Bezirkskönig   

  1959   

  Baltasar Lübschen   

     

  1958   

  Alois Pfeifer   

     

  1957   

  Franz Josef Boden   

     

  1956   

  Johannes Becker   

  

  1955   

  Karl Boden   

     

  1954   

  Stephan Simons   

     

  1953   

  Johann Becker   

     Bezirks- und  Bundeskönig  

  1952   

  Josef Hasbach   

     

  1951   

  Johann  Scharfenstein   

     

  1950   

  Josef Plag   

     

  1949   

  Josef Kötting   

     

  1948   

  Andreas Boden   

     

  1947   

  Emil Schmitz   

     

  1946   

  Theo Klein